Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Register new driver
Forgotten your password?

Sim / Season
rules

Language: 
Driver: 

Last Event Info
Season Australian GT3 Series 2019
Track Bathurst
Winner Sedláček Michal
Pole man Polesný Vojta

Next Event
Season Australian GT3 Series 2019
Track Melbourne
Date 21/4/2019 7:00 pm

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2019
 
  GENERAL STANDINGS: Australian GT3 Champ  
 
 
Pos     Driver Team Points Bonus Penalt Wins Poles Cons. Events
1
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal MonsterEnergy RGPL I 416 13   1   1.80 3
2
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel   337 16       2.28 3
3
Czech Republic
Prokeš Marek PROMA Racing 334 4   1   1.83 3
4
Belarus
Kutsak Alexey   232 10       4.86 3
5
Czech Republic
Jirka Petr TBC Digital 194         8.34 3
6
Czech Republic
Nesvadba Vladko   182 2       9.02 3
7
Czech Republic
Matoušek Tomáš Benetton Team 172         2.01 3
8
Czech Republic
Ženíšek Ladislav TBC Analog 170         5.74 3
9
Czech Republic
Pavlíček Miroslav   165         3.92 1
10
Czech Republic
Prokeš Martin PROMA Racing 154         7.81 3
11
Czech Republic
Krejčí Ondřej Super Colors Racing Team 143         5.67 3
12
Hungary
Bakos Marton   140         6.72 3
13
Czech Republic
Steiger Bohumil Chmell Team 123         23.60 3
14
Czech Republic
Polesný Vojta MonsterEnergy RGPL I 121 21   1 2 1.29 3
15
Hungary
Antal István Racing Monkeys IV 121         13.48 3
16
Czech Republic
Zvonek Ladislav Unitec Space Creatures II 105         2.38 3
17
Czech Republic
Staněk Tomáš Most Racing System 101         19.51 3
18
Slovakia
Kuťka Tomáš Kuťka Racing 97 1       19.69 3
19
Hungary
Paltesz Kornel Racing MONKEYS I 95         8.80 3
20
Czech Republic
Hejzlar Petr MonsterEnergy RGPL II 93 6       0.66 3
21
Czech Republic
Finkous Josef Chmell Team 79         7.65 3
22
Hungary
Vajk Laszlo Vajk Racing Monkeys III 71         31.42 3
23
Czech Republic
Niče Lubomír   54         0.54 2
24
Hungary
Bálint Erdei Racing Monkeys II 48         21.24 3
25
Hungary
Varga Balazs Racing Monkeys III 46         9.78 3
26
Czech Republic
Vlnas Standa Baggies UK motorsport 45         0.97 3
27
Czech Republic
Krečmer František TBC Digital 40         0.73 3
28
Czech Republic
Chocholouš Lukáš   21 2       8.12 3
29
Czech Republic
Jandus Michal   20 5       12.62 3
30
Czech Republic
Šubčík Pavel Chmell team 2 14         2.18 2
31
Russia
Aslamazyan Artyom United Space Creatures I 9 9       32.02 3
32
Belarus
Ryabtcev Roman   6 6       15.24 1
33
Czech Republic
Králíček Pavel   3         24.38 3
-
Czech Republic
Němec Karel   3         46.56 3
-
Czech Republic
Pavlík Tomáš Endurance Racing Team 3         15.61 2
36
Hungary
Kovacs Richard             30.03 1
-
Czech Republic
Harmáček Michal             45.38 3
-
Czech Republic
Petrovský Karel             3.44 2
-
Czech Republic
Malý Jiří             19.18 1
-
Czech Republic
Andrs Josef Unitec Space Creatures III           36.36 3
-
Czech Republic
Ambroz Martin Super Colors Racing Team           3.77 2
-
Czech Republic
Votypka Stan             27.36 3
-
Czech Republic
Varmužka Petr MonsterEnergy RGPL II           16.74 2
-
Hungary
Nagy Imre             43.04 2
-
Hungary
Nemes Kristof             19.78 2
-
Slovakia
Geršák Emil Unitec Space Creatures II           1.18 3
Pos     Driver Points
1
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal 416
2
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel 337
3
Czech Republic
Prokeš Marek 334
4
Belarus
Kutsak Alexey 232
5
Czech Republic
Jirka Petr 194
6
Czech Republic
Nesvadba Vladko 182
7
Czech Republic
Matoušek Tomáš 172
8
Czech Republic
Ženíšek Ladislav 170
9
Czech Republic
Pavlíček Miroslav 165
10
Czech Republic
Prokeš Martin 154
11
Czech Republic
Krejčí Ondřej 143
12
Hungary
Bakos Marton 140
13
Czech Republic
Steiger Bohumil 123
14
Czech Republic
Polesný Vojta 121
15
Hungary
Antal István 121
16
Czech Republic
Zvonek Ladislav 105
17
Czech Republic
Staněk Tomáš 101
18
Slovakia
Kuťka Tomáš 97
19
Hungary
Paltesz Kornel 95
20
Czech Republic
Hejzlar Petr 93
21
Czech Republic
Finkous Josef 79
22
Hungary
Vajk Laszlo Vajk 71
23
Czech Republic
Niče Lubomír 54
24
Hungary
Bálint Erdei 48
25
Hungary
Varga Balazs 46
26
Czech Republic
Vlnas Standa 45
27
Czech Republic
Krečmer František 40
28
Czech Republic
Chocholouš Lukáš 21
29
Czech Republic
Jandus Michal 20
30
Czech Republic
Šubčík Pavel 14
31
Russia
Aslamazyan Artyom 9
32
Belarus
Ryabtcev Roman 6
33
Czech Republic
Králíček Pavel 3
-
Czech Republic
Němec Karel 3
-
Czech Republic
Pavlík Tomáš 3
36
Hungary
Kovacs Richard  
-
Czech Republic
Harmáček Michal  
-
Czech Republic
Petrovský Karel  
-
Czech Republic
Malý Jiří  
-
Czech Republic
Andrs Josef  
-
Czech Republic
Ambroz Martin  
-
Czech Republic
Votypka Stan  
-
Czech Republic
Varmužka Petr  
-
Hungary
Nagy Imre  
-
Hungary
Nemes Kristof  
-
Slovakia
Geršák Emil  
ADE1 ADE2 BAT
3 [54] 1 [57] 1 [305]
2 [64] 4 2 [273]
5 [34] 2 [67] 3 [233]
14 [11] 8 [19] 4 [202]
19 [4] 18 5 [190]
21 [2] 20 6 [180]
12 [13] 9 [16] 7 [143]
10 [16] 10 [4] 8 [150]
9 [165]
7 [24] 4 [40] 10 [90]
18 [5] 13 [10] 11 [128]
18 [5] 17 12 [135]
22 19 [3] 13 [120]
1 [78] 1 [33] 14 [10]
20 [3] 16 [5] 14 [113]
22 21 15 [105]
20 [3] 19 16 [98]
22 15 [13] 17 [84]
11 [15] 10 [5] 18 [75]
4 [46] 3 [47] 19
16 [7] 11 [12] 20 [60]
22 19 [3] 21 [68]
6 [27] 5 [27] 22
22 19 [3] 23 [45]
15 [10] 12 [6] 24 [30]
8 [21] 6 [24] 25
9 [19] 7 [21] 26
13 [12] 11 [7] 27 [2]
18 [5] 10 [15] 28
17 [6] 14 [8] 29
19 [4] 18 30 [5]
31 [6]
22 19 [3] 32
20 [3] 19 32
20 [3] 19 32
33
22 21 33
22 21 33
33
22 21 33
22 21 33
22 21 33
21 33
22 21 33
22 21 33
22 21 33