Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Register new driver
Forgotten your password?

Sim / Season
rules

Language: 
Driver: 

Last Event Info
Season GT3 2017
Track Bathurst
Winner Šmarda Zdeněk
Pole man Sedláček Michal

Next Event
Not in roster

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2019
 
  GENERAL STANDINGS: GT3 2017  
 
 
Pos     Driver Team Points Bonus Penalt Wins Poles Cons. Events
1
Czech Republic
Šmarda Zdeněk   150 7 15 5 3 4.08 7
2
Czech Republic
Petrovský Karel   77 5       3.15 7
3
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal   75 5   1 2 4.83 6
4
Czech Republic
Fikar Petr   51 4       6.51 5
5
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel   45 3     1 3.44 4
6
Czech Republic
Rojek Jakub   43 4       5.36 5
7
Slovakia
Kyca Tomáš   39 4       4.49 4
8
Slovakia
Müller Dushan   30 7       6.86 7
9
Czech Republic
Sehnal Standa   29 3       9.36 6
-
Czech Republic
Varmužka Petr   29 3       5.50 5
11
Slovakia
Moravík Martin   28 7       13.49 7
12
Slovakia
Molda Matúš   26 1   1 1 7.38 1
13
Czech Republic
Rosolanka Luboš   25 5       3.19 6
-
Czech Republic
Vlnas Standa   25 4       5.91 5
15
Slovakia
Šurhaňák Matej   19 1       3.47 6
16
Slovakia
Miklo Denis   18 3       10.38 6
17
Czech Republic
Votypka Stan   14 5       8.91 7
18
Czech Republic
Němec Karel   13 5       8.95 6
19
Czech Republic
Beránek David   11 1       11.65 4
-
Czech Republic
Nesvadba Vladko   11 1       2.91 3
21
Czech Republic
Kobera Jiří   7 1       7.95 5
22
Czech Republic
Steiger Bohumil   5 4       9.89 6
23
Slovakia
Kurtis Jakub   4 2       4.11 3
-
Canada
Lanc David   4 4       9.06 6
25
Russia
Sadoshenko Vadim   3 1       3.60 2
-
Czech Republic
Hemmer Michal   3 3       26.50 3
27
Czech Republic
Pavlíček Miroslav   2 1       6.48 1
28
Czech Republic
Večerka Antonín             21.58 2
Pos     Driver Points
1
Czech Republic
Šmarda Zdeněk 150
2
Czech Republic
Petrovský Karel 77
3
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal 75
4
Czech Republic
Fikar Petr 51
5
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel 45
6
Czech Republic
Rojek Jakub 43
7
Slovakia
Kyca Tomáš 39
8
Slovakia
Müller Dushan 30
9
Czech Republic
Sehnal Standa 29
-
Czech Republic
Varmužka Petr 29
11
Slovakia
Moravík Martin 28
12
Slovakia
Molda Matúš 26
13
Czech Republic
Rosolanka Luboš 25
-
Czech Republic
Vlnas Standa 25
15
Slovakia
Šurhaňák Matej 19
16
Slovakia
Miklo Denis 18
17
Czech Republic
Votypka Stan 14
18
Czech Republic
Němec Karel 13
19
Czech Republic
Beránek David 11
-
Czech Republic
Nesvadba Vladko 11
21
Czech Republic
Kobera Jiří 7
22
Czech Republic
Steiger Bohumil 5
23
Slovakia
Kurtis Jakub 4
-
Canada
Lanc David 4
25
Russia
Sadoshenko Vadim 3
-
Czech Republic
Hemmer Michal 3
27
Czech Republic
Pavlíček Miroslav 2
28
Czech Republic
Večerka Antonín