Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Register new driver
Forgotten your password?

Sim / Season
rules

Language: 
Driver: 

Last Event Info
Season American Le Mans Series 2018
Track Road America
Winner Pásztor Daniel
Pole man Pásztor Daniel

Next Event
Not in roster

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2019
 
  GENERAL STANDINGS: GTE  
 
 
Pos     Driver Team Points Bonus Penalt Wins Poles Cons. Events
1
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel   150     5 5 2.77 7
2
Belarus
Kutsak Alexey   131     1   2.77 8
3
Czech Republic
Varmužka Petr MonsterEnergy RGPL 107     1   2.63 7
4
Czech Republic
Matoušek Tomáš   105         2.94 8
5
Czech Republic
Nesvadba Vladko Endurance Racing Team 75         3.08 7
6
Czech Republic
Šubčík Pavel Chmell Team GTE 73         3.47 8
7
Czech Republic
Steiger Bohumil Chmell Team GTE 58         6.55 8
8
Czech Republic
Vlnas Standa Baggies UK motorsport 56         4.33 7
9
Czech Republic
Ambroz Martin Super Colors Racing Team 51         5.03 7
10
Czech Republic
Pavlík Tomáš Endurance Racing Team 43         3.90 7
-
Czech Republic
Pavlíček Miroslav   43         4.68 6
12
Czech Republic
Polesný Vojta   28       1 2.75 4
13
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal   25     1   2.43 1
14
Slovakia
Müller Dushan   22         20.61 7
15
Czech Republic
Zvonek Ladislav United Space Creatures I 21         6.43 7
16
Czech Republic
Krejčí Ondřej Super Colors Racing Team 18         5.71 6
17
Russia
Egorov Ivan   11         2.70 2
-
Czech Republic
Votypka Stan Baggies UK motorsport 11         29.39 8
19
Slovakia
Kuťka Tomáš   8         2.34 2
20
Czech Republic
Petrovský Karel   6         3.00 3
21
Czech Republic
Němec Karel             31.96 2
-
Slovakia
Pancurak Milan MONOPOLink           0.51 1
Pos     Driver Points
1
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel 150
2
Belarus
Kutsak Alexey 131
3
Czech Republic
Varmužka Petr 107
4
Czech Republic
Matoušek Tomáš 105
5
Czech Republic
Nesvadba Vladko 75
6
Czech Republic
Šubčík Pavel 73
7
Czech Republic
Steiger Bohumil 58
8
Czech Republic
Vlnas Standa 56
9
Czech Republic
Ambroz Martin 51
10
Czech Republic
Pavlík Tomáš 43
-
Czech Republic
Pavlíček Miroslav 43
12
Czech Republic
Polesný Vojta 28
13
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal 25
14
Slovakia
Müller Dushan 22
15
Czech Republic
Zvonek Ladislav 21
16
Czech Republic
Krejčí Ondřej 18
17
Russia
Egorov Ivan 11
-
Czech Republic
Votypka Stan 11
19
Slovakia
Kuťka Tomáš 8
20
Czech Republic
Petrovský Karel 6
21
Czech Republic
Němec Karel  
-
Slovakia
Pancurak Milan  
SEB WAT MID MOS VIR LAG RAT RAM
2 [20] 1 [13] 1 [25] 1 [25] 1 [25] 1 [17] 1 [25] 1
16 8 [9] 4 [20] 3 [20] 2 [20] 2 [25] 2 [20] 2 [17]
1 [25] 2 [4] 2 [15] 4 4 [11] 4 [20] 3 [17] 3 [15]
3 [17] 3 [10] 3 [11] 2 [17] 3 [9] 3 [13] 3 [15] 4 [13]
9 [8] 6 [17] 5 [11] 5 [17] 7 4 [11] 5 [11]
7 [9] 5 [6] 7 [6] 7 [13] 6 [15] 5 [11] 4 [4] 6 [9]
5 [13] 4 [4] 6 [8] 8 [6] 8 [6] 8 [9] 6 [6] 7 [6]
8 [8] 5 [7] 5 [13] 6 [7] 7 [13] 6 [8] 5 8
16 14 15 15 [9] 15 11 [15] 9 [7] 9 [20]
9 [7] 7 [3] 9 [5] 9 [8] 9 [7] 10 8 [5] 10 [8]
11 [5] 7 [5] 8 [9] 10 10 [8] 9 [7] 7 [9] 10
4 [15] 5 9 12 13 14 10 [13] 11
12 [25]
15 [1] 11 [3] 11 [4] 13 [5] 12 [4] 13 12 13 [5]
14 [2] 13 14 16 [4] 14 [5] 15 13 [3] 14 [7]
13 [3] 12 13 11 [15] 11 12 11 15
6 [11] 6 10 14 14 15 14 16
12 [4] 11 10 [7] 14 14 15 14 16
15 [8] 17
10 [6] 10 12 16 16 16 16 18
16 14 15 17 17 17 17 19
17 17 17 19
 
   
     

 
  GENERAL STANDINGS: LMP2  
 
 
Pos     Driver Team Points Bonus Penalt Wins Poles Cons. Events
1
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal   145     5 5 3.43 7
2
Czech Republic
Hejzlar Petr   125     1 1 2.94 8
3
Czech Republic
Chocholous Lukas   115         3.84 8
4
Czech Republic
Beránek David   76     1 1 8.94 6
5
Russia
Aslamazyan Artyom United Space Creatures I 67         3.46 7
6
Slovakia
Geršák Emil United Space Creatures I 52         4.63 8
7
Czech Republic
Vomáčko Pavel   36         3.38 4
8
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel   25     1 1 5.25 1
9
Czech Republic
Jandus Michal   17         3.93 3
10
Czech Republic
Janík Václav   9         3.57 1
Pos     Driver Points
1
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal 145
2
Czech Republic
Hejzlar Petr 125
3
Czech Republic
Chocholous Lukas 115
4
Czech Republic
Beránek David 76
5
Russia
Aslamazyan Artyom 67
6
Slovakia
Geršák Emil 52
7
Czech Republic
Vomáčko Pavel 36
8
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel 25
9
Czech Republic
Jandus Michal 17
10
Czech Republic
Janík Václav 9
SEB WAT MID MOS VIR LAG RAT RAM
1 [25] 2 2 [25] 1 [25] 1 [25] 1 [25] 1 [20] 1
2 [20] 1 [13] 1 [20] 2 [20] 2 2 [15] 2 [17] 2 [20]
5 [13] 3 [9] 4 [13] 3 [17] 3 [20] 3 [13] 3 [13] 3 [17]
3 [17] 2 [8] 3 [11] 4 [15] 4 5 4 [25] 4
4 [15] 5 5 [17] 6 6 4 [20] 5 [15] 5
7 6 6 [9] 7 7 [17] 7 6 [11] 6 [15]
6 [11] 4 [10] 3 [15] 5 5 6 7 7
8 [25]
8 8 8 [17] 8 9
9 [9] 10