Username: 
Password: 
 
 
Register new driver
Forgotten your password?

Sim / Season
rules

Language: 
Driver: 

Last Event Info
Season GT3 2017
Track Bathurst
Winner Šmarda Zdeněk
Pole man Sedláček Michal

Next Event
Not in roster

SETUP STATION

MANUAL
FORUM
DOWNLOAD
DONATE
ABOUT



SLS v.1.15
©2004-2019
 
  GENERAL STANDINGS: GT3 2017  
 
 
Pos     Driver Team Points Bonus Penalt Wins Poles Cons. Events
15
Slovakia
Šurhaňák Matej   19 1       3.47 6
1
Czech Republic
Šmarda Zdeněk   150 7 15 5 3 4.08 7
17
Czech Republic
Votypka Stan   14 5       8.91 7
13
Czech Republic
Vlnas Standa   25 4       5.91 5
28
Czech Republic
Večerka Antonín             21.58 2
9
Czech Republic
Varmužka Petr   29 3       5.50 5
22
Czech Republic
Steiger Bohumil   5 4       9.89 6
9
Czech Republic
Sehnal Standa   29 3       9.36 6
3
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal   75 5   1 2 4.83 6
25
Russia
Sadoshenko Vadim   3 1       3.60 2
13
Czech Republic
Rosolanka Luboš   25 5       3.19 6
6
Czech Republic
Rojek Jakub   43 4       5.36 5
5
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel   45 3     1 3.44 4
2
Czech Republic
Petrovský Karel   77 5       3.15 7
27
Czech Republic
Pavlíček Miroslav   2 1       6.48 1
18
Czech Republic
Němec Karel   13 5       8.95 6
19
Czech Republic
Nesvadba Vladko   11 1       2.91 3
8
Slovakia
Müller Dushan   30 7       6.86 7
11
Slovakia
Moravík Martin   28 7       13.49 7
12
Slovakia
Molda Matúš   26 1   1 1 7.38 1
16
Slovakia
Miklo Denis   18 3       10.38 6
23
Canada
Lanc David   4 4       9.06 6
7
Slovakia
Kyca Tomáš   39 4       4.49 4
23
Slovakia
Kurtis Jakub   4 2       4.11 3
21
Czech Republic
Kobera Jiří   7 1       7.95 5
25
Czech Republic
Hemmer Michal   3 3       26.50 3
4
Czech Republic
Fikar Petr   51 4       6.51 5
19
Czech Republic
Beránek David   11 1       11.65 4
Pos     Driver Points
15
Slovakia
Šurhaňák Matej 19
1
Czech Republic
Šmarda Zdeněk 150
17
Czech Republic
Votypka Stan 14
13
Czech Republic
Vlnas Standa 25
28
Czech Republic
Večerka Antonín  
9
Czech Republic
Varmužka Petr 29
22
Czech Republic
Steiger Bohumil 5
9
Czech Republic
Sehnal Standa 29
3
Czech Republic
Sedláček Michal 75
25
Russia
Sadoshenko Vadim 3
13
Czech Republic
Rosolanka Luboš 25
6
Czech Republic
Rojek Jakub 43
5
Slovakia
Pásztor Daniel 45
2
Czech Republic
Petrovský Karel 77
27
Czech Republic
Pavlíček Miroslav 2
18
Czech Republic
Němec Karel 13
19
Czech Republic
Nesvadba Vladko 11
8
Slovakia
Müller Dushan 30
11
Slovakia
Moravík Martin 28
12
Slovakia
Molda Matúš 26
16
Slovakia
Miklo Denis 18
23
Canada
Lanc David 4
7
Slovakia
Kyca Tomáš 39
23
Slovakia
Kurtis Jakub 4
21
Czech Republic
Kobera Jiří 7
25
Czech Republic
Hemmer Michal 3
4
Czech Republic
Fikar Petr 51
19
Czech Republic
Beránek David 11